Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ Mayores MSI 10.97 1.2
2 MIGUEL WILKEN Mayores MSI 11.20 1.2
3 RICARDO ANDRéS KOZONO Mayores COA 11.29 1.2
4 DARIO NICOLETTA Mayores QUIRON 11.47 1.2
5 JUSTO DANIEL ARCE Mayores MLaM 11.52 1.2
6 MARTIN CAPPELLETTI Mayores GE 11.59 1.2
7 NAHUEL IVAN BOTTA Mayores STMA no participo _
8 HECTOR MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ Mayores STMA no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 OTILIO ROSA PUNTIEL U23 CASLA 10.58 2.5
2 SILVINO DAVID GONZALEZ ROMAN U23 LASM 10.93 2.5
3 NICOLAS KOSTOVETSKY U23 GE 11.17 2.5
4 FRANCO CAMIOLO U20 COLONIAL 11.28 2.6
5 SANTIAGO CAMPOY U20 MSI 11.32 2.5
6 MARCO LUPARO U23 QUIRON 11.35 2.5
7 TOBIAS PEREYRA U18 GARIN 11.41 1.9
8 LEONARDO EZEQUIEL BENITEZ U23 CASLA 11.42 1.9
9 PEDRO GOUPIL U23 --- 11.42 2.6
10 NAHUEL TEPLITZKY U18 AAEB 11.47 2.6
11 RAMIRO HEREDIA U20 MFV 11.62 2.6
12 FACUNDO DELLACASA U23 MSI 11.67 2.6
13 ELIAN FRANCO VARGAS U18 MFV 11.73 1.4
14 JULIAN PETROCELLI U23 AAPCH 11.75 2.6
15 MATIAS MANERA U18 CASLA 11.78 2.6
16 IVAN RAMALLO U16 MM 11.80 2.5
17 PASCUAL MENDEZ SIGNORI U20 QUIRON 11.82 2.8
18 AGUSTIN PISTONE U20 GARIN 11.86 2.8
19 LUCAS RAFAEL SUAREZ U23 AAPCH 11.91 1.9
20 RANDY AGUERO U18 AAPCH 11.93 1.9
21 MARTíN ANDRéS ALBERIO LIOI U23 GE 11.99 2.6
22 MATIAS AGUSTIN FUSATTI U18 FCMax 12..29 2.8
23 DANIEL CARDOZO U20 EMA-AVELL 12.03 1.4
24 SANTIAGO GENOUD U18 MLZ 12.07 1.9
25 NAHUEL RESTITUTO U16 MFV 12.08 1.4
26 EMILIO BUSTAMANTE U18 GARIN 12.10 1.4
27 CRISTHIAN DAVID IBARRA VERA U20 EMA-AVELL 12.11 2.5
28 EMILIANO ESCOBAR U23 MLZ 12.31 2.5
29 ELIAN BAUTISTA SEMIENCHUK VALLEJOS U20 MFV 12.36 1.4
30 AGUSTIN ALEGRE U18 MFV 12.39 2.8
31 DIEGO ROMERO U18 MFV 12.41 1.4
32 FRANCO MUSAUBACH U20 MFV 12.64 2.5
33 MARTIN DAURIA U20 STMA 12.72 1.4
34 JOSHUA CIFARATTI U18 MFV 12.82 2.8
35 JUAN LAVAGNINI U18 MLZ 13.00 2.5
36 MATHIAS OVEJERO U23 GARIN 13.14 2.5
37 WALTER BLANCO U23 GARIN 13.81 2.5
38 AGUSTIN OCAMPO U18 MLZ 15.85 1.9
39 JUAN CEBALLOS U20 MSI descalificada _
40 FRANCISCO CORDOBA ISACCHI U18 QUIRON no participo _
41 FRANCO FLORIo U20 QUIRON no participo _
42 LEANDRO VICENTE U18 LASM no participo _
43 DIEGO EMANUEL ZALAYETA U20 MFV no participo _
44 LUCAS BATALLA U18 AAPCH no participo _