Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 ALEJO NAZARENO BRITEZ U18 STMA 1.59.90 _
2 AGUSTIN JAVIER FERNANDEZ U18 FTTF 2.03.51 _
3 ADAM SANTO BYZHAN U18 MFV 2.05.66 _
4 TOBIAS ILICIC ISELY U18 ET 2.05.66 _
5 JESUS GUARDERES U18 CHAMANES 2.07.67 _
6 AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ U18 MFV 2.11.32 _
7 MARIANO DIAZ U18 MFV 2.13.02 _
8 DYLAN VILLEGAS U18 LÑ 2.14.53 _
9 SANTIAGO DIAZ U18 MM 2.14.69 _
10 JESUS KRESELER U18 MFV 2.16.75 _
11 FRANCISCO CASABENE U18 AAPCH 2.17.29 _
12 DANIEL SUAREZ U18 MAB 2.21.82 _
13 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ U18 MLaM 2.23.64 _
14 IVAN GARCIA U18 FCMax 2.27.37 _
15 NICOLáS MARTíN AVILA U18 QUIRON 2.30.21 _
16 ALAN CACERES U18 EMA-AVELL 2.30.43 _
17 MAXIMILIQNO JEDER U18 --- 2.30.69 _
18 MATIAS EZEQUIEL MEZA JUAREZ U18 CADA Descalificado _
19 MATIAS CACERES U18 MM Descalificado _
20 FRANCO DICANDIA U18 STMA no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 JULIAN ALBERTO GAVIOLA U23 CASLA 1.54.94 _
2 JOHNNY DURE U23 AAEB 1.56.71 _
3 ESTANISLAO MENDIVIL U20 QUIRON 1.57.25 _
4 AUGUSTO MARIANO COCHET U20 MM 1.58.02 _
5 FABIAN PEREZ Mayores AAY 1.59.92 _
6 RODRIGO EMANUEL GUEQUEN VELASQUEZ Mayores CARP 2.00.48 _
7 BRIAN ALAN SASSO U20 MFV 2.00.81 _
8 FRANCO MIRANDA Mayores --- 2.01.68 _
9 LAUTARO GUTIERREZ Mayores FCMax 2.01.84 _
10 GERMAN VEGA U18 --- 2.02.87 _
11 NICOLáS MARTINEZ CEREIJO U23 GE 2.03.08 _
12 LORENZO DELUCA U20 AAMT 2.03.41 _
13 IVAN FURNO U23 FCMax 2.04.04 _
14 HEBER MONTE DE OCA U23 MLaM 2.04.11 _
15 GONZALO INSUA U20 FCMax 2.05.16 _
16 WALTER SCHICHERA U23 FCMax 2.05.54 _
17 FRANCISCO CARDOZO Mayores EMA-AVELL 2.05.91 _
18 PABLO DAVID CáCERES Mayores EMA-AVELL 2.06.35 _
19 JUAN CRUZ LAZARTE U23 FCMax 2.06.67 _
20 MARCOS ALANIS Mayores FTTF 2.06.94 _
21 RONAN GABRIEL ARANCIBIA Mayores MLaM 2.07.07 _
22 KEVIN MAXIMILIANO CILENTI Mayores FTTF 2.07.98 _
23 JUAN CARLOS JUAREZ Mayores FCMax 2.08.70 _
24 JEFF ROBLIN Mayores AAPCH 2.08.78 _
25 LEANDRO KOSTIUK Mayores RC 2.09.13 _
26 SEBASTIAN DOMECQ U23 AAY 2.09.72 _
27 BRiaN DENIS BATALLA Mayores FCMax 2.09.82 _
28 RODRIGO ADRIAN BISBAL U16 FCMax 2.10.00 _
29 JUAN IGNACIO D´ESPOSITO U20 AAY 2.10.46 _
30 FRANCO SALOMON GOMEZ U23 MFV 2.11.04 _
31 SANTIAGO BALDA U20 --- 2.11.73 _
32 JEREMIAS VILLALBA Mayores EMA-AVELL 2.12.07 _
33 DIEGO LEONARDO PEREZ U20 MFV 2.12.47 _
34 LUCAS CENA U20 MFV 2.12.63 _
35 FEDERICO NICOLAS FURLANETTO U20 FCMax 2.13.92 _
36 DIEGO ORLANDO SOSA Mayores AAMT 2.15.62 _
37 FRANCO NAHUEL CREGO Mayores CHAMANES 2.15.71 _
38 MATEO ARDAO U16 GARIN 2.16.07 _
39 AGUSTIN GIULIANI U20 MLaM 2.16.56 _
40 DAVID LEANDRO BARROS U20 CASLA 2.17.30 _
41 CRISTOPHER CARRIZO U20 MFV 2.18.14 _
42 ENZO BARRAZA U20 ET 2.18.37 _
43 AGUSTIN DAVID ROMERO U16 MFV 2.18.45 _
44 ELIAN DARQUI U20 CHAMANES 2.19.72 _
45 ALBANO COSCIONE U16 LÑ 2.21.08 _
46 IVO BUSTOS U20 FCMax 2.22.24 _
47 RODOLFO PAEZ FLEURY Mayores FCMax 2.22.43 _
48 WALTER DANIEL LOPEZ Mayores CADA 2.24.87 _
49 PABLO KALHOFER Mayores LÑ 2.24.98 _
50 NAHUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ U20 MFV 2.33.27 _
51 FERNANDO RUIZ Mayores --- 2.33.40 _
52 LEANDRO NAHUEL CEPEDA U16 FCMax 2.34.10 _
53 EDUARDO ANDRES SANTOMIL Mayores LÑ 2.45.03 _
54 JOAQUIN TORRES U23 ET Descalificado _
55 BRAIAN SABARIA U20 AAEB no participo _
56 AGUSTIN CORTI Mayores FCMax no participo _
57 CIRO GARRO U16 FCMax no participo _