Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 LUCAS LEON RAñA U18 AAPCH 23.02 -0.8
2 JUAN AGUSTIN SAGASTA U18 AAPS 23.32 -0.8
3 JOAQUIN SACCONE U18 GARIN 23.57 -0.8
4 MATIAS ELIZAINCIN U18 EMA 23.64 -0.8
5 MARTIN NATANAEL HEREDIA U18 MM 23.79 -0.8
6 PEDRO SOMMA U18 SAVB 23.91 -0.8
7 FABRIZIO DINO STAGHEZZA SEBASTIANO U18 MLZ 23.96 0.8
8 JUAN CRUZ FERNANDEZ U18 SGLZ 24.11 0.8
9 JUAN PABLO BENDER SOKOLOSWKI U18 GARIN 24.28 0.8
10 ALEXIS AGUSTíN CORTEZ U18 GARIN 24.72 0.8
11 LUKAS NICOLAS SANCHEZ OCAMPO U18 MSM 24.75 -1
12 IGNACIO BOIG U18 OTRA FED 24.77 0.8
13 GONZALO GOMEZ U18 GARIN 24.88 0.8
14 LAUTARO DAVID VARGAS U18 MLaM 24.89 -1
15 JORGE LUIS SILVERA U18 MLaM 24.99 -0.8
16 MARCOS ENCINA U18 MSM 25.13 -0.8
17 ROBERTO AZARIAS SANTO U18 MSM 25.26 -0.8
18 GABRIEL ZANUY SCHEGGIA U18 LTFAM 25.32 -1
19 VITO JOAQUIN GIULIANI CORREA U18 MM 25.58 -1.1
20 LISANDRO CEJAS U18 AAPCH 25.61 -0.8
21 BRUNO CARRASCO MARTINEZ U18 CHAMA 25.87 -0.8
22 ABRAHAM NICOLAS FERNANDEZ U18 GARIN 26.17 -1
23 LUCAS MARTINEZ U18 OTRA FED 26.22 -1.1
24 LAUREANO CEJAS U18 AAPCH 26.59 -0.8
25 MARTINO DARIAN SPRAGGON U18 MME 26.92 0.8
26 TOMAS NOGAMI U18 SGLZ no participo _
27 MAXIMO STEFANIC U18 MSM no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 JOSE SIMO U23 SAVB 22.25 1.1
2 ELIAN BAUTISTA SEMIENCHUK VALLEJOS U23 MFV 22.46 1.1
3 FELIPE HARTE U23 MSI 22.54 1.1
4 IGNACIO CABRERA U18 --- 22.72 1.1
5 TOBIAS PEREYRA U23 GARIN 22.81 1.1
6 FEDERICO GADDI U20 QUIRO 23.30 1.1
7 MANUEL JUAREZ GIANOLI U16 CHAMA 23.33 -0.8
8 MATEO DURAN U20 CHAMA 23.36 1.1
9 GABRIEL LEANDRO REYES Mayores QUIRO 23.45 -0.8
10 LAUTARO LEGUIZAMON ESPINOLA U20 EMA 23.69 -0.8
11 LEONEL JULIAN PORCALLAS U23 EMA 24.00 -0.8
12 IVAN MAIDANA U16 AAPS 24.11 -0.8
13 SANTIAGO MEZA U18 --- 24.21 1.3
14 JORGE GEREZ Mayores GARIN 24.23 -0.8
15 REMIGIO VILLAGRA VALDEZ Mayores LTFAM 24.40 1.3
16 LUIGI VALENZA U16 GE 24.53 0.7
17 NICOLAS GABRIEL ALVAREZ U20 CADAF 24.56 -1.1
18 CARLOS ARIEL PAZZAGLINI Mayores --- 24.63 1.3
19 LUCAS CAMMARANO U20 CHAMA 24.66 1.3
20 DAMIAN TEVEZ U23 MLaM 24.67 0.8
21 LUCAS MAIDANA Mayores --- 24.72 0.7
22 DARIO ANDRES CACCIATORE Mayores EMA 24.73 -0.8
23 TIAGO CASTELLANO U20 ET 24.92 1.3
24 NAHUEL LEGUIZA U20 LTFAM 25.00 0.8
25 DAMIAN ANTONIO PASCUAL Mayores EB 25.07 0.8
26 FACUNDO GALVAN U20 GARIN 25.15 1.5
27 JERONIMO QUIROGA U20 CADAF 25.15 0.8
28 LUCIO HORTIGUELA U18 --- 25.25 0.7
29 RICARDO AGOSTINI Mayores ET 25.34 1.3
30 MARCOS FLORES U20 GARIN 25.65 0.8
31 JESUS BERNARDINO U16 GARIN 25.73 1.3
32 EDUARDO RUIZ U20 ET 25.87 0.8
33 FABRICIO GODOY U20 CHAMA 25.89 0.7
34 SERGIO MARKEVICHE U20 --- 26.06 -1.1
35 FRANCO SALVADOR TALARICO U16 AAPCH 26.18 1.5
36 MIJAIL LORENZO ORTIZ U23 AAA 26.29 -1.1
37 FABRICIO LOPEZ U20 --- 26.29 -1.1
38 ELIAS GARAY U23 ET 26.78 1.5
39 JUAN BENAVIDEZ U18 --- 26.90 1.5
40 HERNAN ALBERTO BARRETO Mayores --- 27.36 -1.1
41 JULIAN AQUINO U16 LTFAM 27.59 1.5
42 DIEGO MARTIN GONZALEZ Mayores --- 28.09 -1.1
43 FACUNDO BARJA U20 GARIN no participo _
44 DARIO HIGA U16 AAPS no participo _
45 IVAN KAMINSKY Mayores GARIN no participo _
46 MAURO ALEJANDRO LEZCANO U23 MLaM no participo _
47 EMANUEL SALINAS U16 GARIN no participo _