Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 MATIAS FALCHETTI U18 STMA 22.27 1.8
2 FRANCO FLORIo U18 QUIRON 22.52 1.8
3 NAZARENO ARTIGAS U18 MLaM 22.76 1.8
4 GONZALO ROMERO U18 SGLZ 22.87 1.8
5 LUCAS RACZKOWSKI U18 SAVB 22.93 1.8
6 TOBIAS KALOGHLIAN U18 AEG 23.15 1.8
7 FRANCO CAMIOLO U18 COLONIAL 23.39 2.3
8 JOSIAS FLORES U18 GARIN 23.41 2.3
9 NAHUEL TEPLITZKY U18 AAEB 23.44 1.8
10 RAMIRO HEREDIA U18 MFV 23.64 2.3
11 MATIAS MARRASSINI U18 QUIRON 23.74 2.3
12 TOBíAS ROJAS U18 QUIRON 23.95 2.3
13 JORGE RANKOV U18 MLZ 24.34 1.4
14 GABRIEL AGUSTIN VARGAS U18 MMA 24.55 2.3
15 SANTIAGO GENOUD U18 MLZ 24.63 1.4
16 BRUNO PORTILLO U18 CAI 25.91 1.4
17 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ U18 AAPCH 26.28 1.4
18 ISMAEL GAREY U18 GARIN 26.34 2.0
19 DIEGO EMANUEL ZALAYETA U18 MFV 26.43 2.3
20 AGUSTIN GARCIA U18 CDV 26.51 1.4
21 JOSHUA CIFARATTI U18 MFV 26.53 1.4
22 CIRO FIGLIOLO U18 MFV 27.11 2.0
23 MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL NAKASONE U18 MFV 27.68 2.0
24 LUCIO LAUTARO LEGUIZAMON U18 QUIRON no participo _
25 MANUEL SABANES U18 AAEB no participo _
26 IGNACIO FUSHIMI U18 SGLZ no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 OTILIO ROSA PUNTIEL U20 CASLA 22.13 1.2
2 RICARDO ANDRéS KOZONO Mayores COA 22.53 1.2
3 JOAN MARCOS CREGO U23 GE 22.73 1.2
4 SILVINO DAVID GONZALEZ ROMAN U20 LASM 22.99 1.2
5 FRANCISCO FUENZALIDA U20 MM 23.27 2.2
6 JUAN SALVADOR LABATO Mayores MM 23.33 2.2
7 BAUTISTA DIAMANTE U16 MSM 23.47 2.2
8 ISAAC YAIR OBREGON U23 MM 23.53 1.2
9 ALEX CARRER DE LEON MELO U20 CASLA 23.57 2.2
10 MARCO LUPARO U20 QUIRON 23.68 1.0
11 NAHUEL ADRIAN ESCALANTE U23 CAI 24.09 1.0
12 FRANCISCO TORRE NIMO U20 SGLZ 24.19 2.2
13 LEANDRO URIARTE Mayores COLONIAL 24.21 1.0
14 JOSTIN ARCE U16 CADA 24.27 0.9
15 LEONARDO EZEQUIEL BENITEZ U20 CASLA 24.28 2.0
16 JORGE RAFAEL HERNAN DIAZ Mayores AAMT 24.34 2.2
17 JULIAN PETROCELLI U23 AAPCH 24.39 2.1
18 MANUEL ALEJANDRO CUEVAS BRIZUELA U23 AAMT 24.43 2.1
19 THIAGO CASETTA U16 CDV 24.52 0.9
20 NICOLAS MORITO U20 COA 24.65 2.1
21 DIEGO ROMERO U16 MFV 24.68 0.9
22 LUIS ALBERTO FUSHIMI Mayores SGLZ 24.73 1.0
23 NATANIEL OJEDA U20 CDV 24.85 2.1
24 EMILIO BUSTAMANTE U16 GARIN 24.86 1.0
25 THOMAS PUFAHL U16 --- 24.88 0.9
26 ELIAS TOMAS GUERRA U16 CAVS 24.95 2.0
27 EMILIO EZEQUIEL CORTI Mayores MLaM 25.14 2.3
28 SILVER PERALTA U16 --- 25.16 2.0
29 FACUNDO RAMIREZ SALAS U20 --- 25.33 2.1
30 WALTER ORELLANO U18 ET 25.50 1.4
31 LEANDRO VICENTE U16 LASM 25.59 2.1
32 TOMAS UEHARA U18 --- 25.95 1.4
33 FABIAN DE ANGELIS Mayores FCMax 26.19 0.9
34 AGUSTIN ALEGRE U16 MFV 26.19 2.1
35 MARCOS BENITEZ U23 MLZ 26.28 0.9
36 HERNAN MOSQUERA Mayores MM 26.49 1.0
37 MICHAEL KOCH U16 GE 26.60 2.0
38 MATIAS HERNAN MUZZIO U16 AAPCH 26.70 2.1
39 ALAN MICHAEL LOPEZ U16 MM 27.45 2.1
40 AGUSTIN MANTESI U20 --- 27.45 2.1
41 JULIO ALEJANDRO PORTILLO Mayores CAI 27.61 0.9
42 GABRIEL CABRAL Mayores CAI 28.09 1.0
43 MATHIAS OVEJERO U20 GE 28.28 2.0
44 NAHUEL CEJAS U16 CADA 29.19 2.0
45 JOAQUIN LOFFI U18 --- 32.08 2.0
46 FRANCO UEHARA U23 COA Descalificado _
47 NAHUEL RESTITUTO U16 MFV no participo _
48 MAXIMILIANO JAVIER RAMOS U16 --- no participo _
49 KEVIN HUGO TORREZ Mayores MLZ no participo _
50 RANDY AGUERO U16 AAPCH no participo _
51 LUCAS RAFAEL SUAREZ U23 AAPCH no participo _
52 NORBERTO DEL RE Mayores CAVS no participo _
53 FRANCISCO SARROCA U16 MLZ no participo _
54 IVAN NAHUEL AYALA U20 CADA no participo _
55 CRISTIAN SALERNO Mayores MM no participo _
56 PEDRO ANCELLA U16 AAEB no participo _