Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 RODRIGO MOYANO U18 MLZ 2.03.76 _
2 MARCELO LABONIA U18 MMA 2.04.43 _
3 SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ U18 MM 2.04.48 _
4 BRIAN ALAN SASSO U18 AAMT 2.04.49 _
5 GUILLERMO LUCAS U18 MM 2.05.79 _
6 FRANCO EZEQUIEL GOMEZ U18 MM 2.07.92 _
7 TOBIAS ILICIC ISELY U18 ET 2.11.24 _
8 JESUS GUARDERES U18 CHAMANES 2.11.28 _
9 GABRIEL AGUSTIN LIMARDO DE CASAS U18 GE 2.12.72 _
10 DIEGO LEONARDO PEREZ U18 MFV 2.14.91 _
11 FRANCISCO CASABENE U18 AAPCH 2.15.59 _
12 MATIAS EZEQUIEL MEZA JUAREZ U18 CADA 2.16.01 _
13 BRUNO ZáRATE SCHEINSOHN U18 CADA 2.16.39 _
14 ELIAN DARQUI U18 CHAMANES 2.20.66 _
15 SEBASTIáN MOREyRA U18 CHAMANES 2.21.66 _
16 VALENTIN SESTO U18 MM 2.23.63 _
17 JUAN PICASSO U18 GE 2.29.79 _
18 LAUTARO SILVA U18 GE 2.30.71 _
19 MARTIN ALEJANDRO SABATE U18 LÑ 2.32.58 _
20 JUAN IGNACIO D´ESPOSITO U18 AAY abandono _
21 LORENZO TELMO DUARTE SOSA U18 CADA Descalificado _
22 AGUSTIN VALERIO CAAMAñO U18 --- no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 ARNOLD CORNELIS U23 CADA 1.58.75 _
2 AUGUSTO MARIANO COCHET U20 MM 2.01.32 _
3 JAIME RODRIGUEZ BALDIVIEZO Mayores QUIRON 2.01.88 _
4 JAROL RODRIGUEZ U23 FCMax 2.02.34 _
5 ALEJO NAZARENO BRITEZ U16 STMA 2.03.14 _
6 IVAN FURNO U23 ET 2.04.81 _
7 FABIAN PEREZ Mayores AAY 2.05.54 _
8 JUAN PABLO HOLZMANN U23 CHAMANES 2.06.36 _
9 CARLOS ANTONIO LEDESMA Mayores --- 2.08.15 _
10 FERNANDO DANIEL HIGA Mayores CAVS 2.08.75 _
11 PABLO DAVID CáCERES U23 EMA-AVELL 2.09.64 _
12 LUCAS CENA U20 MFV 2.09.89 _
13 MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ MAFFEO Mayores AAY 2.10.37 _
14 MARCOS GABRIEL GALECKI Mayores --- 2.11.21 _
15 ADAM SANTO BYZHAN U16 MFV 2.12.58 _
16 JULIUS ULRICH U20 --- 2.12.62 _
17 EZEQUIEL TANNAKA SHOKIDA Mayores COA 2.14.34 _
18 DAVID LEANDRO BARROS U20 CASLA 2.14.38 _
19 ENRIQUE LEONEL SIMONI Mayores CAI 2.16.38 _
20 DAMIAN DIAZ AGUILERA Mayores AAY 2.18.74 _
21 HECTOR LEANDRO LOPEZ Mayores CAI 2.19.45 _
22 SERGIO ALMADA Mayores ET 2.20.85 _
23 LEONEL BERTHELOT U16 --- 2.20.98 _
24 FRANCO NAHUEL CREGO U23 CHAMANES 2.21.62 _
25 DANTE FOGO U16 QUIRON 2.21.96 _
26 JERONIMO MAMONE SAMBRAY U16 AAEB 2.22.26 _
27 ALAN ROLDAN U16 ET 2.22.31 _
28 MARCELO ADRIAN KAMIKUBO U20 --- 2.22.98 _
29 ANGEL ALEJANDRO RUEDA U18 --- 2.23.21 _
30 DIEGO BOROVICK Mayores --- 2.23.38 _
31 DYLAN VILLEGAS U16 LÑ 2.23.49 _
32 CESAR CAMILO ARIAS U16 GE 2.26.35 _
33 ALAN CACERES U16 EMA-AVELL 2.28.17 _
34 LUCA GOMEZ DURAN U16 ET 2.29.38 _
35 MATIAS CACERES U16 MM 2.29.60 _
36 BRANDON SANCHEZ MAMANI U20 AAPCH 2.32.12 _
37 FEDERICO COSTA U16 AAPCH 2.38.21 _
38 EZEQUIEL MARCELINO BLANCO U16 CHAMANES 2.40.38 _
39 GABRIEL KUBA Mayores COA 2.42.43 _
40 IVAN MAURO IBAñEZ FLEITAS U23 AAMT abandono _
41 ALBANO ANTONIO COSCIONE U16 LÑ Descalificado _
42 MARTIN GALLEGO U23 GARIN no participo _
43 IVAN VILLANUEVA U16 MM no participo _
44 IVAN BARDELLI U16 MM no participo _
45 LEANDRO NAHUEL CEPEDA U16 FCMax no participo _
46 GERMAN SUSSINI Mayores --- no participo _