Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 OTILIO ROSA PUNTIEL U23 CASLA 21.12 1.7
2 SILVINO DAVID GONZALEZ ROMAN U23 LASM 22.16 1.7
3 NICOLAS KOSTOVETSKY U23 GE 22.53 1.7
4 LEONARDO EZEQUIEL BENITEZ U23 CASLA 23.03 1.7
5 EUGENIO PAVLOVSKY U23 QUIRON 23.04 1.7
6 FRANCISCO FUENZALIDA U23 MM 23.30 1.7
7 HECTOR LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ U23 MSI 23.68 1.7
8 JOAN MARCOS CREGO U23 GE no participo 1.7
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 MARTÍN NICOLáS ROJAS Mayores CADA 23.05 -0.1
2 MAURO ANGELlOTTI Mayores --- 23.89 -0.1
3 MATIAS LUNA Mayores --- 24.12 -0.1
4 MATIAS OLIVERA Mayores CHAMANES 26.26 -1.1
5 HERNAN MARCELO RUIZ Mayores --- 27.13 0.2
6 ADRIAN MARCELO CHAZARRETA Mayores CARP 27.21 0.2
7 ENRIQUE JAVIER ROTONDO Mayores --- 28.02 -0.1
8 ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MALDONADO Mayores --- 29.26 1.8
9 JUAN CRUZ ANCHERAMA Mayores --- 30.87 1.8
10 NICOLAS MARTIN ARAVENA Mayores --- no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 FRANCO FLORIo U20 QUIRON 21.99 -0.1
2 GASTON SAYAGO U23 --- 22.32 -0.1
3 MARTÍN NICOLáS ROJAS Mayores CADA 23.05 -0.1
4 NAZARENO ARTIGAS U20 MLaM 23.07 -0.1
5 AGUSTIN CANE RAMIREZ U16 --- 23.27 -1.4
6 IñAKI TEIRA U18 QUIRON 23.47 0.9
7 ENZO CARDOZO U18 --- 23.48 0.2
8 FEDERICO HILCHENBACH U20 CARP 23.53 -0.1
9 DIEGO EMANUEL ZALAYETA U20 MFV 23.61 1.4
10 NAHUEL RESTITUTO U16 MFV 23.82 1.4
11 JONATHAN LUQUE U18 --- 23.86 1.4
12 MAURO ANGELlOTTI Mayores --- 23.89 -0.1
13 LUCAS LOPEZ U20 CHAMANES 23.96 0.9
14 FEDERICO GADDI U16 --- 24.00 -1.4
15 MATIAS LUNA Mayores --- 24.12 -0.1
16 MAXIMILIANO ROGEL U20 CARP 24.17 0.9
17 LAUTARO JUAREZ U18 --- 24.31 -1.1
18 LAUTARO ROBLES U18 --- 24.32 1.4
19 RANDY AGUERO U18 AAPCH 24.38 1.4
20 GERARDO ALBERTO CRETTON SALAS U23 APANOVI 24.42 -1.4
21 VITO CIARAVINO U20 CADA 24.46 -1.4
22 ADRIANO ALESSANDRINI U18 CARP 24.48 -0.1
23 DIEGO ROMERO U18 MFV 24.54 1.4
24 SEBASTIAN BENSIGNOR LEZCANO U20 AAMT 24.67 0.2
25 AGUSTIN ALEGRE U18 MFV 24.73 0.9
26 AGUSTIN NUñEZ U20 MAB 24.87 0.9
27 ELIAN BAUTISTA SEMIENCHUK VALLEJOS U20 MFV 24.88 1.4
28 FRANCO TORREZ U18 GARIN 25.44 -0.1
29 NICOLAS ERAZO U20 MAB 25.44 1.1
30 JUAN SANTIAGO COLLAVINO U20 CAVS 25.49 -0.1
31 GABRIEL MARTIN BORGERT U18 CARP 25.67 -0.1
32 NEHUEN MENDEZ U18 ET 25.74 1.4
33 VALENTIN FRANCO GRIJALBA U16 MM 25.86 -0.1
34 ALAN FERNANDO BAEZ ROLON U18 MFV 26.01 -0.1
35 MIQUEAS VALENZA U18 --- 26.22 -1.1
36 MATIAS OLIVERA Mayores CHAMANES 26.26 -1.1
37 ALEXIS CHAVEZ U18 OTRA FED 26.45 -1.1
38 JOSHUA CIFARATTI U18 MFV 26.66 -0.1
39 MATEO DURAN U16 CHAMANES 26.68 -1.1
40 HERNAN MARCELO RUIZ Mayores --- 27.13 0.2
41 ADRIAN MARCELO CHAZARRETA Mayores CARP 27.21 0.2
42 ALAN CASTILLO U18 MFV 27.29 -1.1
43 DIEGO MARTIN GONZALEZ U23 --- 27.83 -1.1
44 ENRIQUE JAVIER ROTONDO Mayores --- 28.02 -0.1
45 FEDERICO PERINETTI U18 CASLA 28.21 0.2
46 MARTIN NUñEZ U18 --- 28.38 -1.4
47 KEVIN AMARILLA U16 MFV 28.38 -1.4
48 GABRIEL EMMANUEL SOSA U20 --- 28.45 1.8
49 GERMAN SCHLUDE U20 --- 28.49 1.8
50 ELIAS TOMAS GUERRA U18 CAVS 28.60 0.9
51 ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MALDONADO Mayores --- 29.26 1.8
52 JUAN CRUZ ANCHERAMA Mayores --- 30.87 1.8
53 JULIAN BORDON U18 MAB descalificado _
54 NICOLAS MARTIN ARAVENA Mayores --- no participo _
55 LUCA VALENTIN PEREZ U16 MFV no participo _
56 NICOLAS VEGA U18 HOLMBERG no participo _
57 MARTIN GAGLIARDI U18 CAVS no participo _