Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 JULIAN ALBERTO GAVIOLA U23 CASLA 1.54.51 _
2 NAHUEL LARROZA U23 AAMT 1.56.17 _
3 NICOLáS MARTINEZ CEREIJO U23 GE 2.03.36 _
4 ENZO MUñOZ U23 FCMax 2.03.97 _
5 HEBER MONTE DE OCA U23 MLaM 2.04.08 _
6 LEANDRO NEHUEN CORRALES U23 FCMax 2.05.39 _
7 WALTER SCHICHERA U23 FCMax 2.06.47 _
8 JUAN MANUEL MANFE U23 FTTF 2.07.26 _
9 LUCIANO HERNáN ROJAS U23 FCMax 2.07.31 _
10 JAVIER CONTRERAS U23 ET 2.07.99 _
11 SEBASTIAN DOMECQ U23 AAY 2.09.43 _
12 JUAN CRUZ LAZARTE U23 FCMax 2.10.93 _
13 EMMANUEL LAUTARO FERNANDEZ SERAFINO U23 AAMT 2.18.42 _
14 JOAQUIN TORRES U23 ET 2.19.75 _
15 RODRIGO MEDINA U23 CADA 2.20.71 _
16 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ U23 AAMT 2.21.56 _
17 AGUSTíN PETTERINO U23 --- 2.24.40 _
18 IVAN FURNO U23 FCMax descalificado _
19 FRANCO SALOMON GOMEZ U23 MFV no participo _
Posición Atleta Categ Club Marca Viento
1 ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MALDONADO Mayores --- 1.53.57 _
2 WALTER ZAVALA Mayores AAMT 1.55.39 _
3 ESTANISLAO MENDIVIL U20 QUIRON 1.56.52 _
4 AUGUSTO MARIANO COCHET U20 MM 1.57.39 _
5 AGUSTIN CONTRERAS OVELAR U23 FCMax 1.58.33 _
6 JULIAn JURADO U23 --- 1.59.17 _
7 JUAN CRUZ SUAREZ Mayores AAMT 1.59.87 _
8 GABRIEL EMMANUEL SOSA U20 --- 2.00.23 _
9 FABIAN PEREZ Mayores AAY 2.01.05 _
10 FERNANDO MARTIN SALGUERO Mayores GARIN 2.01.09 _
11 ALEXIS JOAQUIN ESCALSER U20 --- 2.01.46 _
12 BRIAN ALAN SASSO U20 MFV 2.01.55 _
13 AGUSTIN JAVIER FERNANDEZ U18 FTTF 2.01.59 _
14 ADAM SANTO BYZHAN U18 MFV 2.01.65 _
15 JONAS VELAZQUEZ CORRADO Mayores AAEB 2.01.75 _
16 FRANCO MIRANDA Mayores --- 2.02.00 _
17 LEANDRO COSTA MIERES U20 MMA 2.03.42 _
18 ALCIDES GOMEZ Mayores FTTF 2.04.05 _
19 MATIAS EZEQUIEL MEZA JUAREZ U18 CADA 2.04.09 _
20 CRISTIAN BARRAZA FRANK Mayores CDV 2.04.33 _
21 KEVIN MAXIMILIANO CILENTI Mayores FTTF 2.05.83 _
22 JEFF ROBLIN Mayores AAPCH 2.06.59 _
23 GUILLERMO LUCAS U20 MME 2.06.88 _
24 SANTIAGO BALDA U20 --- 2.07.12 _
25 JESUS GUARDERES U18 CHAMANES 2.07.59 _
26 JUAN CARLOS JUAREZ Mayores FCMax 2.08.09 _
27 AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ U18 MFV 2.09.02 _
28 CIRO GARRO U16 FCMax 2.09.87 _
29 MARCOS ALANIS Mayores FTTF 2.11.01 _
30 MAXIMILIANO DANIEL ASTORGA U16 LÑ 2.11.69 _
31 JOAQUIN FERREYRA U20 --- 2.13.22 _
32 JESUS KRESELER U18 MFV 2.13.83 _
33 AGUSTIN GIULIANI U20 MLaM 2.13.99 _
34 IVAN GARCIA U18 FCMax 2.14.08 _
35 LUCIANO ALIHUEN LAURA RODRIGUEZ U20 MFV 2.14.47 _
36 MARTIN EDUARDO MESA Mayores FTTF 2.15.89 _
37 MAURO FABIAN GARCIA Mayores FTTF 2.16.30 _
38 MARIANO DIAZ U18 MFV 2.16.36 _
39 RODRIGO ACOSTA U16 MFV 2.18.46 _
40 IGNACIO CONTRERAS U16 FCMax 2.18.51 _
41 FRANCISCO CASABENE U18 AAPCH 2.18.92 _
42 PATRICIO CONTRERA U18 MAB 2.19.36 _
43 IVAN EZEQUIEL ARRON U18 FCMax 2.20.10 _
44 FRANCO FABIO Mayores MFV 2.21.47 _
45 MARIANO FABIAN DOMINGUEZ Mayores --- 2.21.77 _
46 ARIEL CARRASCOSA Mayores AAY 2.21.88 _
47 LAUTARO NAHUEL MIGUELES U16 AAMT 2.22.90 _
48 DYLAN VILLEGAS U18 LÑ 2.23.08 _
49 ENZO BARRAZA U20 ET 2.23.13 _
50 PABLO KALHOFER Mayores LÑ 2.23.29 _
51 HECTOR MONTAÑEZ Mayores LASM 2.23.40 _
52 NICOLás MEDINA Mayores MFV 2.23.97 _
53 JOSE ECHEVERRIA U16 MAB 2.24.22 _
54 NICOLáS CAYETANO LABONIA U18 MMA 2.25.01 _
55 LAUTARO NAHUEL SANCHEZ U20 MMA 2.25.04 _
56 LEANDRO NAHUEL CEPEDA U16 FCMax 2.25.83 _
57 NAHUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ U20 MFV 2.26.36 _
58 ALBANO COSCIONE U16 LÑ 2.28.05 _
59 ALAN AGUIAR U16 MFV 2.28.56 _
60 AGUSTIN AGÃœERO CARABAJAL U20 GARIN 2.28.60 _
61 PEDRO EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Mayores CARP 2.29.63 _
62 JUAN BERNARDO SABATE Mayores LÑ 2.31.00 _
63 MARTIN ALEJANDRO SABATE U20 LÑ 2.31.45 _
64 ELIEL MONTIVEROS U18 MLaM 2.32.15 _
65 RODRIGO ENRIQUEZ TROCHE U16 MAB 2.39.10 _
66 SANTIAGO CORDERAS PRADO Mayores AAY 2.41.39 _
67 AXEL CASERES U18 MAB 2.45.57 _
68 EDUARDO DURE Mayores FCMax 2.47.87 _
69 FACUNDO MATIAS RODRIGUEZ ARCERI Mayores LÑ 2.49.74 _
70 PAUL EMANUEL CANTERO Mayores --- 2.52.51 _
71 TOMAS ALEXANDER MARTINEZ U16 MFV descalificado _
72 ALAN DEL VALLE U18 --- no participo _
73 CRISTOPHER CARRIZO U20 MFV no participo _
74 JORGE LUIS CERON Mayores --- no participo _
75 AGUSTIN DAVID ROMERO U16 MFV no participo _
76 JORGE MADRIL Mayores --- no participo _
77 DAVID LEANDRO BARROS U20 CASLA no participo _
78 IVAN BARDELLI U18 MM no participo _